Friday, August 29, 2008

Scene Five:Im From Brooklyn Yoo...Tanisha From Bad Girls Club Fame






Tanisha is bout to be locked up yall remember tha one episode when she wilded out on some dude and that night she got locked up. Well the guy sued her soo im sure she gon be POPPIN off in jail lol....Me I think they should gave her her own show with her sidekicks Neveen and Hannah i miss them we'll get nothing but claims from Tanisha "IM FROM BROOKLYN YOOO"and "POP OFF" AALL NITE LOL...

3 comments:

Anonymous said...

she a dumbasss she gtta kno wen 2 fight n wen 2 let it goo....she in da reall world now...but if she wanna b bhind barsz den pop off n do yuhh IN JAIL DUMASSS

Anonymous said...

fcuK wAT U hEARD tANISHA iS oNE fUNNY bItCH sHE sTOOD OUT ThA WHOLE sEaSON tHA sECOND TO lAST pIC wAS wHEN sHE bEAT jENNAvECIAS aSS LMAO i CoNCUR tHEY nEED TO gIVE HER HER oWN shOW

Anonymous said...

HER FAT ASS WAS TOO FUNNY I LOVED SHE WAS BOUT TO BEAT LYRIQS ASS